Happy House Diano Marina
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Happy House Diano Marina
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Key access
- CCTV in common areas
- CCTV outside property
- Fire extinguishers
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Contactless check-in/out
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Express check-in/out
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Happy House Diano Marina starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
The property address is 220 Via Generale Ardoino piano 1, Diano Marina, Italy.
Prices at Happy House Diano Marina vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Basilico (250 m).
Guests can expect multilingual support at Happy House Diano Marina, with staff speaking English, Spanish and Italian.
Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including Oratorio di Santa Croce (8.6 km), Oratorio di San Leonardo (7.9 km), Palazzo Pagliari (7.9 km) and Basilica di San Maurizio (7.9 km), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.
The property is approximately 1.3 km from the city center.
Happy House Diano Marina has a single room category: Two-Bedroom Apartment.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Happy House Diano Marina.
Happy House Diano Marina can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Happy House Diano Marina lies around 79 km away from Monaco Heliport.

































































